Final Standings for 27th Space Coast Open: Class A

SwissSys Standings. 27TH SPACE COAST OPEN: CLASS A

#

Name

Rating

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Total

T-Med

T-Solkoff

T-Cumul.

Prize

1

ABROR KURBANOV

1869

W34

W33

W8

W10

D2

4.5

12

13

14.5

$960.00/Trophy / 1st Place

2

CARLOS RIVAS

1855

W20

W23

D9

W11

D1

4.0

13

15

13

$294.00 / 2nd Place (tie)

3

OLIVIA LAIDO

1844

D5

D21

W28

W24

W9

4.0

11.5

13

10.5

$294.00 / 2nd Place (tie)

4

MAXWELL YANG

1803

W29

L9

W27

W23

W10

4.0

11

12.5

11

$294.00 / 2nd Place (tie)

5

JAYDEN LANG

1957

D3

W30

W13

D9

D6

3.5

13.5

15

11

 

6

JUAN E DOMINGUEZ

1863

W37

W12

D11

D7

D5

3.5

13

15

12

 

7

BENJAMIN SILVA

1950

W25

W31

L10

D6

W12

3.5

11.5

13

11

 

8

SAM SOKHANVARI

1916

X---

W22

L1

W15

H---

3.5

9

9

10

 

9

FRANK CASTILLO

1915

W14

W4

D2

D5

L3

3.0

15.5

18.5

11.5

 

10

PAUL FRICANO JR

1907

W17

W27

W7

L1

L4

3.0

14.5

16.5

12

 

11

RION* OKUNO

1923

W26

W19

D6

L2

D18

3.0

12.5

14.5

11

 

12

ARTHUR SUGGS

1779

W18

L6

W35

W22

L7

3.0

11.5

13

10

 

13

JOSE DIAZ

1925

D15

W36

L5

D14

W24

3.0

11

12

8.5

 

14

TALHA OZSOY

1775

L9

W17

H---

D13

W22

3.0

10

10

7

 

15

GARY COTE

1800

D13

D35

W30

L8

X27

3.0

9

9

7.5

 

16

ILYA BLOKHIN

1965

L22

D34

W32

H---

W25

3.0

6.5

6.5

6.5

 

17

KAMALESH KUMAR SURESHKUMAR

1613

L10

L14

B---

W31

D19

2.5

7

10

4.5

 

18

GREGORY GRANT

1950

L12

L28

W36

W33

D11

2.5

6.5

10.5

5.5

 

19

JEFFREY TOBERGTE

1800

W32

L11

L23

W30

D17

2.5

6

10.5

7.5

 

20

STEVEN CHESWICK

unr.

L2

L24

D29

W36

X33

2.5

4.5

8.5

3.5

 

21

ANDREW CATLIN

1938

H---

D3

H---

W26

U---

2.5

2

6

7

 

22

AKSHAT SURESH

1848

W16

L8

W25

L12

L14

2.0

11

14

8

 

23

JORAN TORRES

1929

W39

L2

W19

L4

U---

2.0

8.5

12.5

8

 

24

AARON* MARIAN

1752

L33

W20

W31

L3

L13

2.0

8.5

12.5

7

 

25

KYLE KNAPP

1778

L7

W29

L22

W28

L16

2.0

8

11.5

6

 

26

SAKETH VUDUTALA

1776

L11

D32

W34

L21

D29

2.0

7

10

5.5

 

27

JUAN ANTONIO CAMBA REMON

1721

W38

L10

L4

W35

F15

2.0

6.5

10.5

7

 

28

DYLAN YU

1693

L31

W18

L3

L25

B---

2.0

6

10

4

 

29

BRIAN BIRD

1628

L4

L25

D20

B---

D26

2.0

6

10

3

 

30

SRIJAN GANTA

1611

B---

L5

L15

L19

W34

2.0

6

9.5

5

 

31

ANTHONY COLEMAN

1850

W28

L7

L24

L17

D32

1.5

7

10.5

5.5

 

32

JAMES L YODER

unr.

L19

D26

L16

D34

D31

1.5

7

10

3.5

 

33

PRIYA GUTTA

1675

W24

L1

H---

L18

F20

1.5

4.5

9

6

 

34

SISIRA YERRAJENNU

1744

L1

D16

L26

D32

L30

1.0

8

12.5

3

 

35

DENNIS DAWLEY

1900

H---

D15

L12

L27

U---

1.0

5

8

4

 

36

JOHNATHAN* SMITH

1611

H---

L13

L18

L20

U---

0.5

4.5

7.5

2

 

37

JOHNATHAN SMITH

1611

L6

U---

U---

U---

U---

0.0

0

3.5

0

 

38

RION OKUNO

1923

L27

U---

U---

U---

U---

0.0

0

2.5

0

 

39

AARON MARIAN

1752

L23

U---

U---

U---

U---

0.0

0

2.5

0

 

 

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Space Coast Open History and List of Past Champions

Ukrainian Takes Over Space Coast Open

Blog Entry Quick Access Index