Final Standings for 27th Space Coast Open: Class E/Under 1200

 SwissSys Standings. 27TH SPACE COAST OPEN: CLASS E/UNDER 1200

#

Name

Rating

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Total

T-Med

T-Solkoff

T-Cumul.

Prize

1

GABRIEL MIRANDA

1031

W49

W30

W13

W4

W3

5.0

13

13.5

15

$640/Trophy / 1st Place

2

DAVEY WARD

1140

W37

W9

W28

H---

W7

4.5

11

11

13.5

$360/K-8 Trophy / 2nd Place

3

CEEJAY JACOBS

259

W33

W19

W10

W8

L1

4.0

15

17

14

$334/U1000 Trophy/K-12 Trophy / 3rd Place (tie) / Top U1000 (tie)

4

ARHAM SHAH

879

W32

W5

W15

L1

W14

4.0

15

16.5

13

$334/K-5 Trophy / 3rd Place (tie) / Top U1000 (tie)

5

DARIUS OVERLINGAS

1159

W16

L4

W25

W13

W11

4.0

13.5

16

11

$200 / 3rd Place (tie)

6

TOMMY LEDBETTER

675

W44

W18

L11

W28

W17

4.0

11.5

12.5

12

$334/Trophy / 3rd Place (tie) / Top U1000 (tie)

7

BORA KURUMOGLU

unr.

W24

W20

D8

W21

L2

3.5

14

16.5

12.5

 

8

JAMES GONG

961

W31

W22

D7

L3

W24

3.5

13

15

11.5

 

9

CONNOR HANNAH

889

W34

L2

W16

W23

H---

3.5

12.5

12.5

10

 

10

CHRISTOPHER GWEEN

1022

W14

D41

L3

W40

W26

3.5

11

12.5

10

 

11

REEDER WARD

924

W46

W35

W6

H---

L5

3.5

10.5

10.5

12.5

 

12

VANESSA BAJO

721

W36

L28

W35

W15

D19

3.5

10

12

10.5

$160 / U800 2nd Place

13

LIAM JOACHIM-TURNER

826

W51

W17

L1

L5

W29

3.0

14

16

10

 

14

SEAN D MALONE

unr.

L10

W34

W30

W20

L4

3.0

12.5

14.5

9

 

15

ANTHONY BORZILLO

1081

W45

W26

L4

L12

W31

3.0

12

13

10

 

16

NATHAN MINTZ

429

L5

W39

L9

W37

W28

3.0

11.5

13.5

7

 

17

TIM STALEY

1064

W40

L13

W27

W29

L6

3.0

11.5

13

10

 

18

PRAGNYA KOTHAPALLI

1007

W29

L6

W32

D24

D21

3.0

11.5

13

9.5

 

19

VEDESH MAGESH

1082

D25

L3

W45

W41

D12

3.0

11.5

12.5

8

 

20

COLE OSLEGER

899

W27

L7

W46

L14

W32

3.0

10.5

11

9

 

21

BENJAMIN DOUGLAS

833

D42

W33

W41

L7

D18

3.0

10

11.5

10

 

22

OMAR WELDON

797

W50

L8

L29

W43

W36

3.0

9.5

10.5

8

 

23

PARVATI CHAKRABARTI

1108

H---

H---

W31

L9

W30

3.0

7.5

7.5

7.5

 

24

SONAM JANI

806

L7

W44

W38

D18

L8

2.5

9

13.5

8

 

25

VERONICA BAJO

609

D19

W42

L5

L26

W41

2.5

7

12.5

7.5

 

26

LISA CHAPMAN

864

W43

L15

D40

W25

L10

2.5

7

11.5

8.5

 

27

MALEYNA WARD

565

L20

W36

L17

H---

W42

2.5

6.5

9.5

5.5

 

28

JONATHAN ZHANG

911

W39

W12

L2

L6

L16

2.0

12.5

17

9

 

29

ANTHONY DOMINGUEZ

unr.

L18

W47

W22

L17

L13

2.0

10

13

7

 

30

ADVAITH KANDAM

709

W38

L1

L14

W45

L23

2.0

9.5

14.5

7

K-3 Trophy

31

MEERA JANI

596

L8

W48

L23

W35

L15

2.0

8.5

12

6

 

32

VAIDHEESH SURESH

477

L4

X50

L18

W33

L20

2.0

8

12

5

 

33

CAIRO GLENN

860

L3

L21

W42

L32

W40

2.0

7.5

11.5

4

 

34

RIYAAN PUPPALA

507

L9

L14

W44

L38

W45

2.0

7.5

11

4

 

35

AZARI DSHALALOW

unr.

W47

L11

L12

L31

W46

2.0

7

10.5

6

 

36

SAMANTHA GAUDRY

unr.

L12

L27

W47

W46

L22

2.0

7

10.5

5

 

37

OLIVIA ASSELTA

703

L2

L40

W49

L16

W43

2.0

6

10.5

4

 

38

DANIEL REITER

unr.

L30

W43

L24

W34

U---

2.0

5

7.5

6

 

39

JACOB J RODRIGUEZ

504

L28

L16

L43

W49

W44

2.0

4.5

7.5

3

 

40

JOHN DEWEY

239

L17

W37

D26

L10

L33

1.5

9.5

13

5.5

 

41

IAN CRUMPTON

854

W48

D10

L21

L19

L25

1.5

9

12.5

7

 

42

CALEB M RODRIGUEZ

786

D21

L25

L33

W48

L27

1.5

7.5

10.5

4.5

 

43

ANAYA ATARA

441

L26

L38

W39

L22

L37

1.0

9

12

3

 

44

ELIANA DSHALALOW

unr.

L6

L24

L34

W47

L39

1.0

7.5

11.5

2

 

45

SHRUTHI GANESH

427

L15

W49

L19

L30

L34

1.0

7.5

10.5

4

 

46

ROWAN SLIFER

527

L11

X51

L20

L36

L35

1.0

7

10.5

3

 

47

AADARSH SUNDARAPANDIAN

590

L35

L29

L36

L44

W48

1.0

5.5

7.5

1

 

48

ANANYA RAMESH

204

L41

L31

B---

L42

L47

1.0

4

6

2

 

49

GABRIELLA SMITH

unr.

L1

L45

L37

L39

U---

0.0

5

10

0

 

50

LEONARDO A GONZALEZ

unr.

L22

F32

U---

U---

U---

0.0

0

3

0

 

51

MANUEL P GONZALEZ

unr.

L13

F46

U---

U---

U---

0.0

0

3

0

 

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Space Coast Open History and List of Past Champions

Ukrainian Takes Over Space Coast Open

Blog Entry Quick Access Index