May 22, 2019

Final Standings for 26th Space Coast Open: CLASS B

SwissSys Standings. 26TH SPACE COAST OPEN: CLASS B

#
Name
Rtng
Rd 1
Rd 2
Rd 3
Rd 4
Rd 5
Tot
TB-Med
TB-
Solkoff
TB-
Cumul.
TB-
Op. cumul.
Prize
1
PAUL LEGGETT
1756
W26
W9
W12
W11
L3
4.0
12
14
14
36
$403.12/Trophy / 1st-3rd (tie)
Plus $50 3rd Brilliancy Prize
2
NATE ZIEGLER
1601
D16
W21
D8
W10
W4
4.0
12
13.5
11
45
$403.13 / 1st-3rd (tie)
3
NICHOLAS WEISBERGER
1673
L9
W23
W14
W13
W1
4.0
12
12.5
10
38
$403.13 / 1st-3rd (tie)
4
JANUSZ* [S] GROMNICKI
1625
W24
W17
W5
W16
L2
4.0
11.5
12.5
14
40
$403.12 / 1st-3rd (tie) and Top Senior
5
WILLIAM [S] LANGFORD
1644
W14
W18
L4
W12
D8
3.5
11.5
13.5
11.5
44.5
$93.75 / 2nd-3rd Senior (tie)
6
ETHAN TAL
1553
W20
D8
L11
W21
W15
3.5
10
11.5
10
36
$75.00 / 4th (tie)
7
SRITEJ S SATTARU
1534
D21
L11
W22
X25
W16
3.5
7.5
7.5
7.5
25.5
$75.00 / 4th (tie)
8
THOMAS [S] SMITH
1700
W25
D6
D2
D15
D5
3.0
13.5
15.5
10
45.5

9
IGNACIO SERRATO III
1601
W3
L1
L16
W24
W17
3.0
12
13
8
41.5

10
GARRY PAGUNSAN
1687
L18
W22
W25
L2
W19
3.0
10
11
8
29

11
JOHNATHAN SMITH
1727
D13
W7
W6
L1
U---
2.5
9
13
9.5
39.5

12
ARJUN SONI
1511
B---
W15
L1
L5
D13
2.5
8.5
12.5
8.5
42.5

13
DANIEL SMITH
1623
D11
D16
W17
L3
D12
2.5
7
13
8
42.5

14
KAMALESH K SURESHKUMAR
1514
L5
W19
L3
D22
W21
2.5
7
12
6
35

15
SISIRA YERRAJENNU
1640
W23
L12
W18
D8
L6
2.5
7
11
9
36.5

16
CLINTON YOUNG
1726
D2
D13
W9
L4
L7
2.0
12.5
16.5
7.5
48.5

17
METIN COLAK
1702
W19
L4
L13
W18
L9
2.0
9.5
13.5
7
41

18
MIKE WARD
1555
W10
L5
L15
L17
W22
2.0
8.5
12
6
38.5

19
CESAR GONELL
1601
L17
L14
W20
W23
L10
2.0
6.5
9.5
5
25

20
PEYTON M KROMASH
1676
L6
L25
L19
B---
W23
2.0
4.5
8
2
21

21
AARON MARIAN
1634
D7
L2
W24
L6
L14
1.5
10
14
5.5
37.5

22
EDUARDO VINENT
1498
H---
L10
L7
D14
L18
1.0
7.5
10.5
3
27.5

23
JACK OKUN
1543
L15
L3
B---
L19
L20
1.0
6
10
2
26

24
JAMES ZHANG
1510
L4
B---
L21
L9
U---
1.0
4.5
8.5
3
27.5

25
CARLOS DIAZ
1592
L8
W20
L10
F7
U---
1.0
4.5
7.5
4
20

26
JANUSZ [S] GROMNICKI
1625
L1
U---
U---
U---
U---
0.0
0
4
0
14


No comments: