April 30, 2017

24th Space Coast Open Cross Table - Final Standings - April 28-30-2017

24TH SPACE COAST OPEN

SwissSys Standings. 24TH SPACE COAST OPEN: MASTER/EXPERT

#

Name

Rtng

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Tot

TBrk[M]

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[O]

Prize

1

GM TIMUR GAREYEV

2694

W26

W22

W6

W9

D2

4.5

13

15.5

14.5

49.5

1500.00/Trophy

2

GM JULIO J BECERRA

2634

W27

W7

W5

D4

D1

4.0

16

18.5

13.5

56

675.00

3

FM CESAR JOSE VALIDO

2334

D31

W15

W12

W8

D4

4.0

13.5

15.5

12

43.5

675.00/Trophy

4

GM YUNIESKY QUESADA PEREZ

2703

W30

W29

W10

D2

D3

4.0

13

15

13.5

49.5

675.00

5

FM COREY ACOR

2378

W17

W11

L2

W29

W9

4.0

12.5

14.5

12

50

675.00

6

FM NIKHIL* KUMAR

2394

W41

W23

L1

D11

W19

3.5

12.5

14.5

11

41.5

 

7

FM DALTON PERRINE

2274

W42

L2

W21

D10

W16

3.5

11.5

11.5

10

38.5

 

8

MEL GOSS

2253

H---

W34

W16

L3

W18

3.5

10

10

10

34

 

9

CARLOS G ANDRETTA

2173

W36

W12

W13

L1

L5

3.0

14.5

16

12

47

450.00/Trophy

10

FM YANS GIRONES BARRIOS

2525

W19

W18

L4

D7

D14

3.0

13

15.5

10.5

48

 

11

THEODORE SLADE

2155

W33

L5

W31

D6

D13

3.0

12.5

14.5

9.5

41.5

450.00

12

JOHN G LUDWIG

2481

W21

L9

L3

W32

W30

3.0

11.5

13.5

8

40

 

13

PEDRO HERNANDEZ-PEREZ

2297

W32

D16

L9

W34

D11

3.0

10

11.5

9.5

39

 

14

MIGUEL RECIO

2168

D20

D38

D17

W35

D10

3.0

9.5

10.5

8.5

35

450.00

15

GUS HUSTON

2084

H---

L3

D30

W38

W29

3.0

9

9

6.5

30

450.00

16

JOSHUA A HARRISON

2075

X---

D13

L8

W25

L7

2.5

9

12.5

8

36.5

 

17

JACKIE LIU

2011

L5

W40

D14

D24

D23

2.5

8

13.5

7

37

 

18

KAI TABOR

2073

W43

L10

D22

W37

L8

2.5

7.5

13

8.5

33.5

 

19

RAVINDRA WIJESUNDERA

2120

L10

W32

D28

W22

L6

2.5

7.5

13

7.5

38

 

20

NAMAN KUMAR

2001

D14

D25

D24

D23

D26

2.5

7.5

13

7.5

36.5

 

21

ADAM KUTIKOFF

2083

L12

W33

L7

W36

D24

2.5

7.5

12.5

6.5

32

 

22

YAN MIELLIER

2225

W28

L1

D18

L19

W34

2.5

7

13

7.5

41

 

23

PETER DYSON

2152

W39

L6

D35

D20

D17

2.5

6.5

11

8

34.5

 

24

DARIO TEODORI

2156

D38

D35

D20

D17

D21

2.5

6.5

10

7.5

31

 

25

ERIC COOKE

2276

D34

D20

D37

L16

W35

2.5

5.5

9.5

7

32

 

26

ULISES DE COZAR

2147

L1

H---

W38

H---

D20

2.5

3.5

8

5.5

26.5

 

27

NICKOLAS MOORE

2085

L2

W42

L29

W39

H---

2.5

3

7

6

25

 

28

MIGUEL ARARAT

1889

L22

B---

D19

H---

H---

2.5

2.5

5

5

15

 

29

JINDRICH ZAPLETAL

2286

W40

L4

W27

L5

L15

2.0

11

15

8

39

 

30

ABRAHAM GLASSER

2125

L4

D36

D15

W31

L12

2.0

9.5

13.5

5.5

36.5

 

31

MARVIN GAO

1928

D3

D37

L11

L30

W39

2.0

8

12

5.5

36

 

32

SAMARTH BELLAYARU

1915

L13

L19

W42

L12

W38

2.0

6.5

9.5

4

29.5

 

33

SAM W SOKHANVARI

1968

L11

L21

D39

W42

H---

2.0

3.5

6.5

3.5

19.5

 

34

ALEXANDER SINNOTT

2013

D25

L8

W36

L13

L22

1.5

9.5

13

5.5

37

 

35

JAMES H WALKER JR

2000

H---

D24

D23

L14

L25

1.5

7.5

10.5

5.5

31

 

36

TONY BURRUS

2001

L9

D30

L34

L21

W42

1.5

6

9

3

29.5

 

37

GORAN MARKOVIC

2110

H---

D31

D25

L18

U---

1.5

4.5

7

5.5

21

 

38

ANDY YANG

1807

D24

D14

L26

L15

L32

1.0

10

13

4.5

32

 

39

JAMES WNEK

1876

L23

D41

D33

L27

L31

1.0

8.5

11

3.5

25

 

40

SATVIK REDDY

1896

L29

L17

H---

U---

U---

0.5

2

4.5

1

15

 

41

WIM EVELEENS

2073

L6

D39

U---

U---

U---

0.5

1

4.5

2

14.5

 

42

JOSEPH AMING

1891

L7

L27

L32

L33

L36

0.0

8

11.5

0

26.5

 

43

FM NIKHIL KUMAR

2394

L18

U---

U---

U---

U---

0.0

0

2.5

0

8.5

 

 

SwissSys Standings. 24TH SPACE COAST OPEN: A CLASS

#

Name

Rtng

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Tot

TBrk[M]

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[O]

Prize

1

MICHAEL TANNENBAUM

1991

W25

W12

W6

D3

D2

4.0

14.5

16

13.5

51.5

500.00/Trophy

2

JANCARLO CRUZ

1829

W4

W17

D5

W9

D1

4.0

14

16.5

13

51.5

500.00

3

JORAN TORRES

1889

W33

W19

W10

D1

D5

4.0

13

13.5

13.5

44

500.00

4

VICTOR MAYORAL

1710

L2

B---

W25

W13

W10

4.0

11.5

11.5

9

38.5

500.00

5

LESTER MACHADO

1967

D9

W31

D2

W20

D3

3.5

13

14.5

10.5

48.5

 

6

ERNESTO MIGUEL GARCIA

1949

W15

W26

L1

D11

W17

3.5

12

13.5

11

44.5

 

7

JOSE RAUL DIAZ

1950

D16

W22

D21

D15

W18

3.5

9.5

11.5

10

35

 

8

RYAN HAMLEY

1973

L20

D28

W16

W21

W15

3.5

9

10

8

32

 

9

JOHN S GIVLER

1863

D5

W16

W30

L2

D11

3.0

13

15

10

44

 

10

FRANK L CASTILLO

1969

W24

W20

L3

W12

L4

3.0

12.5

14.5

11

44.5

 

11

ANTONIO SELVA

1775

H---

W14

D13

D6

D9

3.0

12.5

12.5

9

37.5

 

12

ROBERT WAGNER

1809

W23

L1

W26

L10

W21

3.0

11

12.5

9

44

 

13

DYLAN TODFIELD

1940

W32

D21

D11

L4

W20

3.0

10.5

12.5

9.5

36.5

 

14

ELLIOT STARKMAN

1842

D18

L11

D22

W26

W24

3.0

9.5

11

7

32.5

 

15

BRANDON SIBBITT

1772

L6

W29

W23

D7

L8

2.5

9

13.5

8

36

 

16

SAJAN GUTTA

1796

D7

L9

L8

W28

W25

2.5

8

12.5

5.5

35

 

17

VANSH VARAK

1664

W34

L2

D27

W30

L6

2.5

7.5

13.5

8.5

35.5

 

18

KESHAV SINGH

1721

D14

L30

W28

W27

L7

2.5

7

11.5

7.5

30.5

 

19

ERICK ZHAO

1743

W27

L3

L20

D23

W31

2.5

6

11.5

7

36.5

 

20

XAVIER ALVAREZ

1804

W8

L10

W19

L5

L13

2.0

12

15.5

8

46

 

21

VINCENT STONE III

1729

W29

D13

D7

L8

L12

2.0

10.5

14

8.5

38

 

22

BENJAMIN CHEN

1697

D31

L7

D14

D25

D23

2.0

8

11.5

5.5

31.5

 

23

DANIEL CRUZ

1956

L12

W33

L15

D19

D22

2.0

7.5

10.5

5.5

31.5

 

24

KELVIN NG

1804

L10

L27

W29

W33

L14

2.0

6.5

9.5

5

27

 

25

COLIN DOUGHERTY

1866

L1

W32

L4

D22

L16

1.5

10

14

5

35.5

 

26

BACH NGO

1698

W28

L6

L12

L14

D29

1.5

8

11.5

5.5

30.5

 

27

MATTHEW M O'BRIEN

1922

L19

W24

D17

L18

U---

1.5

7

9.5

5.5

28

 

28

PHILLIP DURAND

1829

L26

D8

L18

L16

B---

1.5

6.5

10

2

26.5

 

29

WILLIAM C* BOWMAN

1905

L21

L15

L24

B---

D26

1.5

5.5

8

1.5

27

 

30

DENNIS DAWLEY

1965

H---

W18

L9

L17

U---

1.5

5

8

6

26

 

31

DAVID A RAYMOND

1810

D22

L5

H---

H---

L19

1.5

4.5

8

4

23

 

32

JIM BLACKWOOD

1740

L13

L25

H---

U---

W33

1.5

2

5

2

16.5

 

33

DAVID YUAN LIU

1726

L3

L23

B---

L24

L32

1.0

6

10

2

26

 

34

WILLIAM C BOWMAN

1905

L17

U---

U---

U---

U---

0.0

0

2.5

0

8.5

 

 

SwissSys Standings. 24TH SPACE COAST OPEN: B CLASS

#

Name

Rtng

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Tot

TBrk[M]

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[O]

Prize

1

ROBERT E SIMMONS

1693

W37

W30

D8

D5

W12

4.0

12

13

12.5

44

500.00/Trophy

2

ARNOLD BANNER

1787

W40

L5

W22

W26

W14

4.0

11.5

12.5

11

36.5

500.00

3

MAHENDRA SINANAN

1758

H---

W18

W26

W7

D6

4.0

11.5

11.5

11.5

40

500.00

4

MICHAEL RUSSELL

1710

W39

W33

D5

D12

W13

4.0

11

11

12.5

38.5

500.00

5

CARLOS RIVAS

1639

W23

W2

D4

D1

D7

3.5

15.5

18

12

54.5

 

6

TIMOTHY MAYES

1796

W27

W11

L7

W9

D3

3.5

14

16

11.5

50

 

7

DANIEL SMITH

1703

W35

W16

W6

L3

D5

3.5

14

15.5

12.5

45.5

 

8

FRANCIS REDWAY JR

1735

W41

W21

D1

D13

H---

3.5

11.5

11.5

11.5

31

 

9

AMIT MYDUKUR

1452

X14

D19

W10

L6

W31

3.5

11.5

11.5

10

36.5

 

10

LEV G FREEMAN

1679

D18

W28

L9

W30

W17

3.5

10

12

9.5

37

 

11

METIN COLAK

1652

W38

L6

W37

D17

W20

3.5

10

11

10

35

 

12

NICK J MYHRE

1607

W20

H---

W19

D4

L1

3.0

13

13

10.5

41

 

13

RUSHIK SAKAMURI

1514

D28

W29

W31

D8

L4

3.0

11.5

13

10.5

39

 

14

LANDON HOWARD

1670

F9

W25

W33

W15

L2

3.0

11

11

9

29.5

 

15

CESAR GONELL

1671

L30

W35

W16

L14

W27

3.0

10.5

12

8

31.5

 

16

ANIKET SHUKLA

1587

W29

L7

L15

W33

W26

3.0

10

11.5

8

38

 

17

ALEXANDER GOLIGER

1785

W22

L26

W24

D11

L10

2.5

8.5

14

9

41.5

 

18

GRANT TYLER SCOTT

1513

D10

L3

W34

D21

D28

2.5

8

13.5

7

38

 

19

ISAAC JACKSON

1755

W24

D9

L12

D27

D22

2.5

8

13

8.5

39.5

 

20

BILL N LANGFORD

1784

L12

W39

D21

W23

L11

2.5

8

11.5

7.5

34.5

 

21

JOHN R EVANS

1642

W36

L8

D20

D18

D24

2.5

7.5

12.5

8

35.5

 

22

CHRISTOPHER* FASHEK

1585

L17

W32

L2

W38

D19

2.5

6.5

12

6.5

34.5

 

23

AMY SHU XING

1456

L5

D27

W28

L20

W34

2.5

6.5

11.5

6

34.5

 

24

HARRISON GIVENS III

1600

L19

W38

L17

W37

D21

2.5

6.5

10

6.5

32.5

 

25

NASSIM GANNOUN

1544

L31

L14

W39

W29

H---

2.5

3.5

7

5

19

 

26

ERIC A JAFFE

1619

W32

W17

L3

L2

L16

2.0

11

15

9

42.5

 

27

WYNDELL M EAST

1600

L6

D23

W36

D19

L15

2.0

9.5

13

6

37

 

28

BRUCE KUTIKOFF

1752

D13

L10

L23

W36

D18

2.0

9.5

13

5

36

 

29

ZOE ZELNER

1786

L16

L13

W35

L25

X38

2.0

7

10

3

26

 

30

CHLOE MIN

1505

W15

L1

H---

L10

H---

2.0

6.5

10.5

6

30

 

31

HANS SCHUSCHEL

1700

W25

H---

L13

H---

L9

2.0

5.5

8.5

7

25.5

 

32

CAMILLE SIBBITT

1409

L26

L22

B---

L34

W37

2.0

4.5

7

3

23.5

 

33

IGNACIO SERRATO III

1431

W34

L4

L14

L16

D35

1.5

9.5

13.5

5.5

36

 

34

JUSTIN ALMAZAN

1636

L33

D36

L18

W32

L23

1.5

7

9.5

4

24.5

 

35

GRAYSON COOKE

1548

L7

L15

L29

W39

D33

1.5

6

9.5

2.5

29

 

36

ANDREW XING

1525

L21

D34

L27

L28

W39

1.5

5.5

8

3

23

 

37

NATHAN D HUFFAKER

1531

L1

W40

L11

L24

L32

1.0

8.5

12.5

4

32

 

38

SREEJHIT CHIDARALA

1448

L11

L24

W40

L22

F29

1.0

6

9.5

3

23

 

39

LAWRENCE CERRATO

1572

L4

L20

L25

L35

L36

0.0

8

12

0

30.5

 

40

JOSEPH P DISKIN

1613

L2

L37

L38

U---

U---

0.0

2.5

6.5

0

18

 

41

CHRISTOPHER FASHEK

1585

L8

U---

U---

U---

U---

0.0

0

3.5

0

11.5

 

 

SwissSys Standings. 24TH SPACE COAST OPEN: C CLASS

#

Name

Rtng

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Tot

TBrk[M]

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[O]

Prize

1

ANDERSEN HARRILL

1565

W12

W18

W7

W2

D3

4.5

13

14.5

14.5

46

800.00/Trophy

2

ANGEL* BARRIOS

1559

W23

W14

W5

L1

W7

4.0

13

13.5

13

44.5

266.67

3

BYRON B HU

1489

B---

W16

D8

W15

D1

4.0

11.5

11.5

12

38.5

266.67

4

JOHNATHAN SMITH

1512

L16

W23

W14

W17

W8

4.0

9

9.5

10

31

266.67

5

KRZYSZTOF ZYZDRYN

1492

W19

W15

L2

D6

W11

3.5

12

14

11

42

 

6

EDUARDO E VINENT

1533

H---

D22

W18

D5

W15

3.5

8

8

9

30

 

7

CARLOS BARRERA

1506

W24

W13

L1

W9

L2

3.0

14

15

11

45

 

8

CYRUS MATINI

1470

W25

H---

D3

W10

L4

3.0

12.5

12.5

10

30

 

9

PRIYA ANNA GUTTA

1464

L15

W12

W16

L7

W14

3.0

9.5

11.5

8

37

 

10

DALE U JUMPP

1512

L14

W11

W22

L8

W17

3.0

9.5

10.5

8

37.5

 

11

MICKEY RIDDLE

1485

D17

L10

W20

W22

L5

2.5

7

11.5

7.5

36.5

 

12

SCOTT GALBRAITH

1500

L1

L9

W24

D19

W22

2.5

6

11.5

5

35

 

13

ANDY WU

1307

W20

L7

L17

W24

D16

2.5

6

10

7.5

30.5

 

14

WILLIAM KIPERSZTOK

1316

W10

L2

L4

W21

L9

2.0

12

16

7

44

 

15

BEN ISIEMIN

1574

W9

L5

W21

L3

L6

2.0

12

15.5

8

45

 

16

AUGUSTO VENEGAS

1574

W4

L3

L9

H---

D13

2.0

9

13

6

37.5

 

17

ZUBIN VARG JOSEPH

1404

D11

H---

W13

L4

L10

2.0

8

12

7

33

 

18

AARON MARIAN

1394

W21

L1

L6

L20

B---

2.0

7.5

12

5

33

 

19

ETHAN TAL

1405

L5

L21

W23

D12

D20

2.0

7

10.5

4.5

26.5

 

20

DANIEL GLIDEWELL

1466

L13

D24

L11

W18

D19

2.0

7

9.5

4.5

26.5

 

21

MONROE STEINDORF

1483

L18

W19

L15

L14

W23

2.0

6

8

5

25.5

 

22

JAYDEN LANG

1270

B---

D6

L10

L11

L12

1.5

8

11.5

6

29.5

 

23

RYAN FAYAZ

1452

L2

L4

L19

B---

L21

1.0

8

12

1

32.5

 

24

DANIEL MIN

1427

L7

D20

L12

L13

H---

1.0

7

10

2

28

 

25

ANGEL BARRIOS

1559

L8

U---

U---

U---

U---

0.0

0

3

0

10

 

 

SwissSys Standings. 24TH SPACE COAST OPEN: D CLASS

#

Name

Rtng

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Tot

TBrk[M]

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[O]

Prize

1

CHARLES BELL

1287

W27

W9

W8

D7

W4

4.5

12.5

13.5

14

43.5

700.00/Trophy

2

KOJO ACKAH

1084

W18

D12

W17

D8

W7

4.0

11

13

12

46

300.00

3

CHARLIE MANTER

unr.

L14

W26

W15

W13

W10

4.0

10.5

11

10

35

300.00

4

WILLIAM WU

1350

W16

W13

D7

W12

L1

3.5

12.5

14.5

12.5

48

33.33

5

JOHN Y SANCHEZ

1327

W6

L10

D9

W22

W12

3.5

11.5

13

9.5

44

33.33

6

TOM BARKASI

1130

L5

W27

W24

D20

W18

3.5

8.5

9.5

9

26

33.33

7

RENE ANTHONY ORTEGA

1336

W21

W14

D4

D1

L2

3.0

14.5

16

11.5

51

 

8

NICHOLAS WEISBERGER

1365

W26

W15

L1

D2

D9

3.0

14

14.5

10.5

43

 

9

MICHAEL X GUAN

1148

W24

L1

D5

W19

D8

3.0

13

14

9

43

 

10

KENNY JI

1161

W19

W5

L12

W18

L3

3.0

11.5

13.5

11

40.5

 

11

EDUARDO PEREZ GARCIA

1056

L13

L18

W26

W24

W20

3.0

7.5

8

6

26

 

12

BILLY MONK

1313

B---

D2

W10

L4

L5

2.5

10

14

9

45

 

13

MICHAEL FIELD

1246

W11

L4

W19

L3

D14

2.5

9

15

8.5

41

 

14

ADITYA ANIL

1200

W3

L7

L18

W23

D13

2.5

7.5

13

7.5

40

 

15

RENAUD LAJOIE

1254

W25

L8

L3

D16

W22

2.5

7

12.5

7

34.5

 

16

SAMUEL SARMIENTO

1084

L4

L24

W27

D15

W21

2.5

5

9.5

5

28.5

 

17

MARK HUSTON

1312

H---

W22

L2

W21

U---

2.5

3

7

8

23

 

18

WILLIAM LEINTHALL

1275

L2

W11

W14

L10

L6

2.0

12

16

7

45.5

 

19

MATTHEW MULHERN

1370

L10

W23

L13

L9

W24

2.0

8

11

5

35.5

 

20

SAM MATINI

1323

L22

H---

W25

D6

L11

2.0

6

9.5

5.5

24

 

21

KYLE PAUL KNAPP

1134

L7

D25

W23

L17

L16

1.5

8.5

11.5

5

30.5

 

22

ERIC DIRGA

1074

W20

L17

H---

L5

L15

1.5

7.5

11

6

30

 

23

DAVID S SELVA

1064

H---

L19

L21

L14

W26

1.5

4

6.5

3

18.5

 

24

EMMANUEL MENDIA

1347

L9

W16

L6

L11

L19

1.0

10.5

14

4

34

 

25

CHRISTOPHER PAGE

1057

L15

D21

L20

D26

U---

1.0

4

6.5

3

18.5

 

26

KEVIN YUAN LIU

1098

L8

L3

L11

D25

L23

0.5

9

13

1

32.5

 

27

GEORGE DUFFY

1015

L1

L6

L16

U---

U---

0.0

6

10.5

0

28

 

 

SwissSys Standings. 24TH SPACE COAST OPEN: UNDER 1200

#

Name

Rtng

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Tot

TBrk[M]

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[O]

Prize

1

KASHYAP TANGUTURI

1093

W23

W25

W3

W10

D5

4.5

13

15

14.5

48.5

600.00/Trophy

2

BRIAN BIRD

874

W34

W14

W22

D4

D7

4.0

12.5

13

13.5

41.5

220.00/Trophy

3

NEEL SAHAI

939

W36

W13

L1

W22

W12

4.0

12.5

13

12

41.5

220.00

4

DENNIS COLAK

1081

W19

W33

D17

D2

W11

4.0

12

13

12.5

46.5

220.00

5

VARSHINI VENKAT

981

W30

D22

W27

W17

D1

4.0

11

13

12.5

44

220.00

6

MAJOR CROOM

1126

W20

L17

W33

W14

W10

4.0

11

12

11

43

220.00

7

LARRY BRIDGHAM

1135

L15

W28

W8

W18

D2

3.5

13

15

9.5

43

 

8

LEON CHENG

804

W18

D12

L7

W24

W17

3.5

11.5

13.5

10

43

 

9

ANDREW TIANSAY

602

L11

W23

D25

W33

W19

3.5

9.5

10.5

8.5

34.5

200.00/Trophy

10

TIMOTHY P STALEY

1015

W29

W15

W16

L1

L6

3.0

14.5

16.5

12

49.5

 

11

RAFAEL ROSADO

988

W9

L16

W20

W13

L4

3.0

13.5

16

10

46.5

 

12

NATE ZIEGLER

1056

D21

D8

W26

W16

L3

3.0

13

15

9.5

45

 

13

GRANT KENNELL

1079

W26

L3

W15

L11

W29

3.0

12

14

9

42

 

14

DAUT YAKUPOV

1021

W28

L2

W32

L6

W26

3.0

12

13.5

9

38.5

 

15

BRADLEY C KIRKSEY

833

W7

L10

L13

W34

W27

3.0

11.5

12

8

41

 

16

THOMAS D PRAINO

1170

W24

W11

L10

L12

W23

3.0

11

13

10

42.5

 

17

ANTHONY* ORTEGA

955

W31

W6

D4

L5

L8

2.5

11.5

17.5

10.5

49

 

18

JAVIER ROJAS

1035

L8

W30

W29

L7

D20

2.5

8

13.5

7.5

36

 

19

JUAN F MAYORAL

842

L4

W31

D24

W25

L9

2.5

7.5

13.5

7.5

37

 

20

ANTHONY BORZILLO

826

L6

W37

L11

W28

D18

2.5

7.5

12

6.5

34.5

 

21

JOHN NIPAR

809

D12

L24

W34

D27

D22

2.5

6

9.5

7

33.5

 

22

ROBERT D DEEM

1146

W38

D5

L2

L3

D21

2.0

12.5

16.5

7.5

45

 

23

ANDREW ZHANG

869

L1

L9

W31

W32

L16

2.0

10

14.5

5

40

 

24

SOPHIA BORZILLO

1003

L16

W21

D19

L8

D25

2.0

10

13.5

6

41.5

 

25

AJAY POORAN

971

W35

L1

D9

L19

D24

2.0

8.5

13

7

36.5

 

26

KENJI BLAKELEY

811

L13

W35

L12

W30

L14

2.0

8.5

11.5

6

31.5

 

27

ROSHAN ANIL

1028

W32

H---

L5

D21

L15

2.0

7

11

7.5

31.5

 

28

NATALIA CERECEDA

654

L14

L7

W35

L20

W37

2.0

6.5

10

4

27

25.00

29

OLIVER COOKE

801

L10

W36

L18

W37

L13

2.0

6.5

9.5

6

31.5

 

30

CURTIS LANOUE

554

L5

L18

W36

L26

W33

2.0

6

10

4

32

25.00

31

SANJAY POORAN

504

L17

L19

L23

W35

W34

2.0

5.5

8

3

26

25.00

32

NICK LIU

704

L27

X---

L14

L23

W36

2.0

4.5

7.5

4

22.5

25.00

33

ANTHONY ZHANG

939

W37

L4

L6

L9

L30

1.0

10

14

5

38

 

34

ROZA ZELNER

242

L2

B---

L21

L15

L31

1.0

7.5

11.5

3

31.5

 

35

ZACK ZHANG

404

L25

L26

L28

L31

B---

1.0

6

8

0

20

 

36

KYLE ZIEGLER

399

L3

L29

L30

B---

L32

1.0

5.5

9.5

1

26

 

37

EMMANUEL LANOUE

338

L33

L20

B---

L29

L28

1.0

5

7.5

2

21.5

 

38

ANTHONY ORTEGA

955

L22

U---

U---

U---

U---

0.0

0

2

0

7.5

 

 

SwissSys Standings. 24TH SPACE COAST OPEN: BLITZ

#

Name

Rtng

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Rd 6

Rd 7

Rd 8

Tot

TBrk[M]

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[O]

Prize

1

FM YANS GIRONES BARRIOS

2525

X9

X9

W6

W6

W11

W11

D3

W3

7.5

31

31

33

163

140.00/Trophy

2

FM COREY ACOR

2378

W13

W13

D4

D4

W15

W15

W11

W11

7.0

30

33

30.5

164

70.00

3

KAI TABOR

2073

W12

W12

W20

W20

W10

W10

D1

L1

6.5

30

31

34

159

40.00

4

DYLAN TODFIELD

1940

W21

W21

D2

D2

D5

D5

W10

D10

5.5

34

35

26.5

167

40.00

5

WILLIAM C BOWMAN

1905

W22

W22

D10

L10

D4

D4

W14

W14

5.5

28

30

24.5

133

40.00

6

DANIEL CRUZ

1956

W18

W18

L1

L1

D17

D17

W16

W16

5.0

27

29

21.5

145

 

7

LUIS CALDERON JR

1848

D8

D8

D19

D19

D16

D16

W15

W15

5.0

24

26

19.5

125

 

8

SASHA STARR

2144

D7

D7

L15

L15

W20

W20

W17

W17

5.0

23

24

17.5

129

 

9

JOSEPH AMING

1891

F1

F1

W12

W12

L14

D14

W19

W19

4.5

19

19

15.5

71

 

10

ABRAHAM GLASSER

2125

W17

W17

D5

W5

L3

L3

L4

D4

4.0

31.5

41

23.5

199

 

11

JOSHUA A HARRISON

2075

W14

W14

W16

W16

L1

L1

L2

L2

4.0

30

40

26

197

 

12

ARNOLD BANNER

1787

L3

L3

L9

L9

W18

W18

W20

W20

4.0

22.5

30

10

138

 

13

COLIN DOUGHERTY

1866

L2

L2

D18

D18

D19

D19

W21

W21

4.0

16

24

12

102

 

14

XAVIER ALVAREZ

1804

L11

L11

W22

W22

W9

D9

L5

L5

3.5

28.5

34

16.5

132

 

15

JUSTIN ALMAZAN

1636

H---

H---

W8

W8

L2

L2

L7

L7

3.0

27

34

17.5

135

 

16

AMIT MYDUKUR

1452

W19

W19

L11

L11

D7

D7

L6

L6

3.0

27

32

18.5

152

 

17

ELLIOT STARKMAN

1842

L10

L10

W21

W21

D6

D6

L8

L8

3.0

25

30

14.5

135

 

18

AARON MARIAN

1394

L6

L6

D13

D13

L12

L12

X22

X22

3.0

21

26

6.5

87

 

19

FRANK L CASTILLO

1969

L16

L16

D7

D7

D13

D13

L9

L9

2.0

29.5

35

9

131

 

20

SOPHIA BORZILLO

1003

B---

B---

L3

L3

L8

L8

L12

L12

2.0

24.5

31

13

123

 

21

GRANT KENNELL

1079

L4

L4

L17

L17

X22

X22

L13

L13

2.0

19.5

25

5

106

 

22

KENDALL POTTS

unr.

L5

L5

L14

L14

F21

F21

F18

F18

0.0

12.5

18

0

82